Kelly Preston

Kelly Preston
(Actress)


Kelly Preston
[Photo Courtesy Best Sexy Celebs]

Tie to Hawaii – Born and raised in Honolulu, Hawaii. Graduated from Punahou School.


Biography

Real Name: Kelly Smith
Adopted Name: Kelly Palzis
Born: October 13, 1962 in Honolulu, HI
Height: 5’7″
Measurements: 34B-24-34

Born and raised in Hawaii. Graduated from Punahou Schools in Honolulu. Once lived in Iraq. Married to John Travolta since September 12, 1991, though once engaged to Charlie Sheen. Has 3 kids, two with Travolta (son Jett and daughter Ella Bleu) and one from a previous marriage to actor Kevin Gage. R.I.P. Jett.

[See Full bio from imdb.com]


Links


Search Engine results for “Kelly Preston”

|About.Com|Alexa|Alltheweb|AltaVista|AOL Search|
|Ask Jeeves|DMOZ|Dogpile|Excite|Google|
|Google Groups (DejaNews)|HotBot|Looksmart|Lycos|
|Metacrawler|MonkeySweat|MSN Search|Overture|
|Teoma|Thunderstone|Webcrawler|Wisenut|Yahoo!|

More from e-Hawaii Staff

WE GO ALREADY

we go already – Pidgin English Definition we go already (we go...
Read More